SCORES FROM 2017 JULY 15

ACC SCSA 7-15-2017
2017-07-15
Match Results - By Division

CO
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Outer Limits2: Double3: Speed Option4: ON THE RUN5: BEAR HUNT
1Eberly, LukeUCO141.0230.1826.0032.5422.6029.70
2Carlson, CraigUCO208.2958.9554.1141.0715.1139.05

COW
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Outer Limits2: Double3: Speed Option4: ON THE RUN5: BEAR HUNT
1Mears, GeraldUCOW173.6339.1547.1521.6834.0931.56

ISR
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Outer Limits2: Double3: Speed Option4: ON THE RUN5: BEAR HUNT
1Deaner, MattUISR103.3530.4318.5619.4013.7221.24

LTD
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Outer Limits2: Double3: Speed Option4: ON THE RUN5: BEAR HUNT
1Courtney, CassULTD121.2735.1525.0822.7414.8923.41
2Mackensie, MathewULTD128.4333.0927.7024.3113.3330.00
3Heuss, DavidULTD135.0135.0237.5121.9416.7323.81
4Mattera, MatthewULTD154.3834.8730.1128.9331.2229.25
5Duncan, JamesULTD178.8556.9331.2736.8620.7433.05

OPN
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Outer Limits2: Double3: Speed Option4: ON THE RUN5: BEAR HUNT
1Langston, MatheuUOPN84.5523.3817.6115.7912.0115.76
2Spannan, MattUOPN116.7627.4429.3422.3116.4321.24

PCCI
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Outer Limits2: Double3: Speed Option4: ON THE RUN5: BEAR HUNT
1Rapala, Thomas SAPCCI81.5318.5615.2917.1612.4418.08
2Evans, BrennanXPCCI100.2226.5117.3819.9915.0021.34

PCCO
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Outer Limits2: Double3: Speed Option4: ON THE RUN5: BEAR HUNT
1Oakes, JeffUPCCO69.3216.9912.1515.998.6515.54
2Hutchinson, AaronUPCCO74.7122.0111.7515.389.0716.50
3Shaw, BillUPCCO80.6717.9315.0120.629.4117.70
4Ogden, CadeXPCCO83.6720.8615.7713.8818.0715.09
5Schultz, DaleUPCCO84.8820.6614.6018.2513.5217.85
6Davis, KenUPCCO124.2928.4422.5724.6220.0928.57
7ely, jeffreyUPCCO131.3931.5920.9019.3113.7045.89
8DALTON, JOHNUPCCO153.6629.5123.6958.5116.1125.84
9Courtney, CassUPCCO---18.0511.1316.53

PROD
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Outer Limits2: Double3: Speed Option4: ON THE RUN5: BEAR HUNT
1Rapala, Thomas SCPROD103.2127.9819.1922.3613.6320.05
2Smith, MarkUPROD114.5828.4023.8522.5514.6325.15
3Welsh, EricUPROD120.3331.0925.9122.6314.3526.35
4Oakes, JeffUPROD127.1738.2421.2127.1111.8928.72
5Mcdermott, MarcUPROD131.8738.6624.4923.5517.7327.44
6Hickman, BuzzUPROD133.4536.5426.1822.7520.8227.16
7Bradley, JeffUPROD137.9831.3532.8126.4719.7827.57
8Shaw, BillUPROD155.6839.6032.3628.6720.2734.78
9Tanner, AlexUPROD157.2541.2529.7428.8116.9440.51
10Shaver, JimUPROD158.6049.3832.7527.4521.5127.51
11Evans, BrettXPROD181.0741.9453.2536.6017.9231.36
12McCall, JimUPROD182.5351.9337.8736.7619.4936.48
13STALTER, GARYUPROD183.9444.0742.0340.6822.3234.84
14Cortrecht, EdUPROD194.2266.0530.7135.5820.4241.46
15Johnson, TerryUPROD219.6762.9946.2852.9220.5336.95
16Buffham, BrannonXPROD269.4870.7140.0072.3123.2463.22
17Forsythe, RonaldUPROD321.4181.1791.9677.7922.0648.43
18Welsh, LisaUPROD334.1859.5954.8558.9149.22111.61

RFPI
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Outer Limits2: Double3: Speed Option4: ON THE RUN5: BEAR HUNT
1Mears, GeraldURFPI88.3223.8015.2417.7311.7619.79
2Welsh, EricURFPI89.3722.2618.6415.3811.1121.98
3Heuss, DavidURFPI125.2529.3236.6117.7815.1726.37
4Herider, JohnURFPI133.0431.8522.7125.6720.5132.30
5Shaver, JimURFPI138.7734.3435.4230.1115.5823.32
6Avila, AndresXRFPI240.2475.3264.0636.1522.8741.84

RFPO
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Outer Limits2: Double3: Speed Option4: ON THE RUN5: BEAR HUNT
1Smith, MarkURFPO74.6119.2612.7714.2412.2116.13
2Hutchinson, AaronURFPO94.4625.2717.9321.1411.6918.43
3Carlson, CraigURFPO134.2638.2224.2627.5613.2730.95

RFRI
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Outer Limits2: Double3: Speed Option4: ON THE RUN5: BEAR HUNT
1Welsh, LisaURFRI85.3223.4214.2516.4713.5117.67
2Evans, BrettXRFRI87.9726.4515.3218.1810.7017.32
3Pickard, ColemanURFRI104.2626.7415.0919.4918.3624.58
4ely, jeffreyURFRI106.8832.6116.5818.1512.3427.20
5Evans, MorganXRFRI163.1922.2713.6535.4473.3518.48
6Airey, DavidURFRI204.8856.9132.5932.1522.4160.82

RFRO
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Outer Limits2: Double3: Speed Option4: ON THE RUN5: BEAR HUNT
1Langston, MatheuURFRO54.7416.048.7010.678.4410.89
2Snodgrass, StuURFRO62.3517.409.8012.828.5713.76
3Shaw, BillURFRO72.4618.8613.2514.559.0516.75
4Lawson, JoeURFRO75.5918.1716.6814.829.4916.43
5Herider, JohnURFRO82.5523.4412.7417.5313.7315.11
6Schultz, DaleURFRO88.8026.2714.2618.8310.3819.06
7Miller, LesURFRO92.3423.9615.4019.5311.3322.12

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.4.10 ZTE) at 2017-07-15 19:15 -0400