SCORES FROM 17NO2018 -- 15th ANNIV MATCH

ACC SCSA 11-17-2018 : 2018-11-17

ACC SCSA 11-17-2018
2018-11-17
Match Results - By Division

BUG
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime1: ROUNDABOUT2: PLATE RACK3: LEFTOVERS4: FAST & ACCURATE5: 5 TO GO
1DALTON, JOHN R67131UBUG230.0048.1353.3844.7736.9346.79
2Welsh, LisaXBUG252.9745.6465.5055.5041.9544.38

GSSF
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime1: ROUNDABOUT2: PLATE RACK3: LEFTOVERS4: FAST & ACCURATE5: 5 TO GO
1Buehler, BradleyUGSSF182.1928.8345.0948.9627.0132.30

LTD
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime1: ROUNDABOUT2: PLATE RACK3: LEFTOVERS4: FAST & ACCURATE5: 5 TO GO
1Wilkinson, JasonA108585CLTD132.1626.2422.5028.0023.8231.60

PCCO
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime1: ROUNDABOUT2: PLATE RACK3: LEFTOVERS4: FAST & ACCURATE5: 5 TO GO
1Herrell, GregA88985UPCCO55.4210.339.1314.239.9911.74
2Lorton, AaronL4004MPCCO57.2211.108.5615.4910.0212.05
3McGuire, RobA78635APCCO61.7612.2110.7415.3410.1913.28
4Mears, GeraldA45709UPCCO68.6412.4013.2217.2211.2714.53
5OBrien, LeifA101157BPCCO72.0712.0312.5217.9114.1615.45
6Buehler, BradleyUPCCO73.8613.6714.2619.6411.6014.69

PROD
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime1: ROUNDABOUT2: PLATE RACK3: LEFTOVERS4: FAST & ACCURATE5: 5 TO GO
1WELSH, ERICL3909BPROD108.4720.7627.3825.0216.1819.13
2Richey, MikeTY42859BPROD116.3622.5422.7628.0216.8426.20
3Anagnostou, JonathonA-112245CPROD143.9128.7028.1929.7118.9638.35
4Wilkinson, JasonA108585UPROD167.0129.3539.4228.6027.6541.99
5DALTON, JOHN R67131UPROD--55.7857.8445.07-
6Nading, ChuckA112201UPROD------

RFPI
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime1: ROUNDABOUT2: PLATE RACK3: LEFTOVERS4: FAST & ACCURATE5: 5 TO GO
1Herrell, GregA88985URFPI71.8413.2312.8016.6414.0415.13
2Rapala, TomTY80201URFPI77.4415.3917.9117.7511.0915.30
3Oakes, JeffA62192BRFPI82.7718.6216.4120.2712.0915.38
4Enney, JamesURFPI85.6816.7916.4719.7716.0416.61
5WELSH, ERICL3909BRFPI86.1716.2216.3823.0214.8415.71
6Barbour, JimL1762BRFPI95.9718.7918.5124.0714.3320.27
7Hickman, HoraceFY65500URFPI119.4718.7429.2126.4421.1023.98

RFPO
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime1: ROUNDABOUT2: PLATE RACK3: LEFTOVERS4: FAST & ACCURATE5: 5 TO GO
1McGuire, RobA78635BRFPO70.9713.9914.8117.6011.2013.37
2OBrien, LeifA101157CRFPO72.5111.9913.4419.9612.4114.71
3Smith, MarkA35965BRFPO73.5113.2313.8417.9013.4415.10
4Rake, ErinURFPO124.7518.2827.9826.9516.1935.35
5Plunkett, SteveURFPO232.1247.7552.9260.7228.3542.38

RFRI
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime1: ROUNDABOUT2: PLATE RACK3: LEFTOVERS4: FAST & ACCURATE5: 5 TO GO
1Enney, JamesURFRI81.5914.4813.2220.5114.2919.09
2Welsh, LisaXRFRI------
3Ely, JeffreyURFRI------

RFRO
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime1: ROUNDABOUT2: PLATE RACK3: LEFTOVERS4: FAST & ACCURATE5: 5 TO GO
1Rapala, TomTY80201URFRO62.0110.9711.8915.4112.7510.99
2Rake, ErinURFRO66.0611.8311.8017.5111.3513.57
3Oakes, JeffA62192BRFRO68.6020.1210.2215.519.8412.91
4Mears, GeraldA45709URFRO74.9813.3513.2920.0210.7717.55
5Smith, MarkA35965BRFRO77.1313.5613.6118.0514.6317.28
6Richey, MikeTY42859URFRO86.9413.7212.3017.6811.8431.40
7Hickman, HoraceFY65500URFRO97.1320.6722.1122.9913.1318.23
8Powers, SkipURFRO104.9023.5619.2421.8521.7518.50
9Plunkett, SteveURFRO115.5724.2624.1627.7516.9122.49

SS
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime1: ROUNDABOUT2: PLATE RACK3: LEFTOVERS4: FAST & ACCURATE5: 5 TO GO
1Lorton, AaronL4004USS------


Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.5.23 samsung) at 2018-11-17 20:42 -0500

ACC SCSA SCORES for 2018 OCT 20

ACC SCSA 10-20-2018 : 2018-10-20

ACC SCSA 10-20-2018
2018-10-20
Match Results - By Division

BUG
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime1: Speed Option2: Shoot & Scoot3: Accelerator4: Plate Rack5: 5 to Bang
1Coy, PatrickUBUG83.1314.0813.1919.8319.6216.41
2WELSH, LisaXBUG191.4644.7224.5037.5051.1733.57
3DALTON, JOHN R67131UBUG258.3076.5630.9540.2571.4139.13

COW
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime1: Speed Option2: Shoot & Scoot3: Accelerator4: Plate Rack5: 5 to Bang
1Mears, GeraldA45709UCOW139.3127.4518.0726.9443.0023.85

GSSF
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime1: Speed Option2: Shoot & Scoot3: Accelerator4: Plate Rack5: 5 to Bang
1Toole, MarkUGSSF104.6823.5317.0220.1127.1116.91
2Shaver, JimTY104619UGSSF113.5226.1218.3222.1727.8619.05
3DALTON, John67131UGSSF178.3739.0737.6635.5734.5331.54

ISR
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime1: Speed Option2: Shoot & Scoot3: Accelerator4: Plate Rack5: 5 to Bang
1Schultz, DaleUISR140.2432.3518.9332.5331.8824.55

LTD
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime1: Speed Option2: Shoot & Scoot3: Accelerator4: Plate Rack5: 5 to Bang
1Mathias, DanielTY106367ALTD68.9914.7911.1015.6115.4712.02
2Heuss, DavidTY104591BLTD94.6322.5714.1323.1518.6616.12
3Duncan, JamesTY105783CLTD103.2323.9218.8219.3923.0418.06
4Wilkinson, JasonA108585CLTD108.8025.0215.9922.8223.7021.27
5Hickman, HoraceFY5500ULTD115.7823.7719.1923.7028.4920.63
6Whitesides, LarryULTD122.7724.1617.1924.7832.6523.99
7Shaw, BillULTD132.6225.7417.5227.8834.3427.14
8Haberzetle, MickULTD180.5145.3824.2036.7845.9628.19

OPN
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime1: Speed Option2: Shoot & Scoot3: Accelerator4: Plate Rack5: 5 to Bang
1emerick, josephA105223COPN86.8821.0413.5519.5720.0712.65

PCCO
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime1: Speed Option2: Shoot & Scoot3: Accelerator4: Plate Rack5: 5 to Bang
1Herrell, GregA88985UPCCO48.6110.789.4310.549.778.09
2Oakes, JeffA62192BPCCO60.9915.9910.8912.7512.089.28
3OBrien, LeifA101157UPCCO64.0115.6110.9913.8714.708.84
4Shaw, BillUPCCO64.6315.4611.0713.8512.3311.92
5emerick, josephA105223APCCO65.9315.3812.0113.7511.3613.43
6Mears, GeraldA45709UPCCO66.1313.2613.9313.6813.9811.28
7Loos, AnthonyUPCCO103.3722.3717.0319.7030.1514.12
8Shaver, JimTY104619UPCCO117.0919.1050.7417.6416.9712.64

PROD
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime1: Speed Option2: Shoot & Scoot3: Accelerator4: Plate Rack5: 5 to Bang
1Coy, PatrickUPROD86.1618.6610.2819.3320.6117.28
2WELSH, ERICL3909CPROD91.4421.3713.1117.2123.8115.94
3Wilkinson, JasonA108585CPROD103.5921.8315.9219.6627.7218.46
4Wood, LannyXPROD106.2226.9615.6719.6826.5317.38
5McCart, GregoryUPROD164.0839.1919.5627.3748.7129.25
6Fritzinger, AndrewUPROD222.4551.9818.9873.3943.8234.28
7Haberzetle, LaurieUPROD250.0144.3430.6337.67103.5433.83

RFPI
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime1: Speed Option2: Shoot & Scoot3: Accelerator4: Plate Rack5: 5 to Bang
1Herrell, GregA88985URFPI67.4717.2411.8012.4214.9511.06
2WELSH, ERICL3909BRFPI73.0417.2212.1714.9917.6211.04
3Oakes, JeffA62192BRFPI74.0215.6812.3120.0813.8412.11
4Herider, JackURFPI76.9117.1812.6417.2317.4712.39
5Enney, JamesURFPI82.5516.1513.8316.7922.6713.11
6Hickman, HoraceFY5500URFPI102.9419.4417.8421.3825.2918.99
7Whitesides, TrishURFPI118.2624.7620.5523.5828.9920.38
8Wood, DianeXRFPI153.0952.2019.1029.0731.4421.28
9Herider, JohnURFPI209.8529.1521.0026.70118.7014.30
10Brackney, BaileyURFPI239.4157.3827.0939.1881.2734.49

RFPO
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime1: Speed Option2: Shoot & Scoot3: Accelerator4: Plate Rack5: 5 to Bang
1Mathias, DanielTY106367BRFPO60.2512.6611.0212.0714.649.86
2Smith, MarkA35965BRFPO60.9013.6012.9613.8310.829.69
3OBrien, LeifA101157URFPO77.1718.3016.6816.0014.6011.59
4Meiser, JerryURFPO82.8716.3014.3017.4418.1616.67
5Duncan, JamesTY105783URFPO91.7920.1914.0620.4522.9214.17
6Rake, ErinURFPO102.7922.6414.7216.7434.0614.63
7Plunkett, SteveURFPO229.3760.7628.8139.5868.3331.89

RFRI
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime1: Speed Option2: Shoot & Scoot3: Accelerator4: Plate Rack5: 5 to Bang
1WELSH, LisaXRFRI71.3712.0713.6316.6613.3615.65
2Enney, JamesURFRI81.4927.1113.4513.2618.629.05
3Loos, AnthonyURFRI100.8916.3414.5216.7140.4312.89

RFRO
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime1: Speed Option2: Shoot & Scoot3: Accelerator4: Plate Rack5: 5 to Bang
1Mathias, DanielTY106367MRFRO53.8710.1810.3211.2014.387.79
2Shaw, BillURFRO65.1313.9812.5915.3712.7810.41
3Herider, JohnURFRO68.2415.5111.9117.7612.6810.38
4Meiser, SherrieURFRO68.4713.9511.5815.7015.5011.74
5Eberly, LukeURFRO68.6714.829.9317.6414.5711.71
6Rake, ErinURFRO71.1621.7912.6213.7413.489.53
7Smith, MarkA35965URFRO75.1613.9312.1721.6617.1410.26
8Plunkett, SteveURFRO108.1824.2617.1124.2123.3619.24
9Herider, JackURFRO117.1366.0411.7515.0712.6811.59

RFWI
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime1: Speed Option2: Shoot & Scoot3: Accelerator4: Plate Rack5: 5 to Bang
1Schultz, DaleA60552URFWI115.9424.7915.8526.3030.2518.75

SGI
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime1: Speed Option2: Shoot & Scoot3: Accelerator4: Plate Rack5: 5 to Bang
1Coy, PatrickUSGI86.6419.8912.3915.1015.4323.83
2Oakes, JeffA62192USGI105.0317.6817.1316.3438.5215.36

SS
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime1: Speed Option2: Shoot & Scoot3: Accelerator4: Plate Rack5: 5 to Bang
1Forsythe, RonUSS157.1734.9520.4431.3638.9731.45


Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.5.22 samsung) at 2018-10-20 17:04 -0400

SCORES FROM 2017 JULY 15

ACC SCSA 7-15-2017
2017-07-15
Match Results - By Division

CO
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Outer Limits2: Double3: Speed Option4: ON THE RUN5: BEAR HUNT
1Eberly, LukeUCO141.0230.1826.0032.5422.6029.70
2Carlson, CraigUCO208.2958.9554.1141.0715.1139.05

COW
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Outer Limits2: Double3: Speed Option4: ON THE RUN5: BEAR HUNT
1Mears, GeraldUCOW173.6339.1547.1521.6834.0931.56

ISR
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Outer Limits2: Double3: Speed Option4: ON THE RUN5: BEAR HUNT
1Deaner, MattUISR103.3530.4318.5619.4013.7221.24

LTD
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Outer Limits2: Double3: Speed Option4: ON THE RUN5: BEAR HUNT
1Courtney, CassULTD121.2735.1525.0822.7414.8923.41
2Mackensie, MathewULTD128.4333.0927.7024.3113.3330.00
3Heuss, DavidULTD135.0135.0237.5121.9416.7323.81
4Mattera, MatthewULTD154.3834.8730.1128.9331.2229.25
5Duncan, JamesULTD178.8556.9331.2736.8620.7433.05

OPN
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Outer Limits2: Double3: Speed Option4: ON THE RUN5: BEAR HUNT
1Langston, MatheuUOPN84.5523.3817.6115.7912.0115.76
2Spannan, MattUOPN116.7627.4429.3422.3116.4321.24

PCCI
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Outer Limits2: Double3: Speed Option4: ON THE RUN5: BEAR HUNT
1Rapala, Thomas SAPCCI81.5318.5615.2917.1612.4418.08
2Evans, BrennanXPCCI100.2226.5117.3819.9915.0021.34

PCCO
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Outer Limits2: Double3: Speed Option4: ON THE RUN5: BEAR HUNT
1Oakes, JeffUPCCO69.3216.9912.1515.998.6515.54
2Hutchinson, AaronUPCCO74.7122.0111.7515.389.0716.50
3Shaw, BillUPCCO80.6717.9315.0120.629.4117.70
4Ogden, CadeXPCCO83.6720.8615.7713.8818.0715.09
5Schultz, DaleUPCCO84.8820.6614.6018.2513.5217.85
6Davis, KenUPCCO124.2928.4422.5724.6220.0928.57
7ely, jeffreyUPCCO131.3931.5920.9019.3113.7045.89
8DALTON, JOHNUPCCO153.6629.5123.6958.5116.1125.84
9Courtney, CassUPCCO---18.0511.1316.53

PROD
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Outer Limits2: Double3: Speed Option4: ON THE RUN5: BEAR HUNT
1Rapala, Thomas SCPROD103.2127.9819.1922.3613.6320.05
2Smith, MarkUPROD114.5828.4023.8522.5514.6325.15
3Welsh, EricUPROD120.3331.0925.9122.6314.3526.35
4Oakes, JeffUPROD127.1738.2421.2127.1111.8928.72
5Mcdermott, MarcUPROD131.8738.6624.4923.5517.7327.44
6Hickman, BuzzUPROD133.4536.5426.1822.7520.8227.16
7Bradley, JeffUPROD137.9831.3532.8126.4719.7827.57
8Shaw, BillUPROD155.6839.6032.3628.6720.2734.78
9Tanner, AlexUPROD157.2541.2529.7428.8116.9440.51
10Shaver, JimUPROD158.6049.3832.7527.4521.5127.51
11Evans, BrettXPROD181.0741.9453.2536.6017.9231.36
12McCall, JimUPROD182.5351.9337.8736.7619.4936.48
13STALTER, GARYUPROD183.9444.0742.0340.6822.3234.84
14Cortrecht, EdUPROD194.2266.0530.7135.5820.4241.46
15Johnson, TerryUPROD219.6762.9946.2852.9220.5336.95
16Buffham, BrannonXPROD269.4870.7140.0072.3123.2463.22
17Forsythe, RonaldUPROD321.4181.1791.9677.7922.0648.43
18Welsh, LisaUPROD334.1859.5954.8558.9149.22111.61

RFPI
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Outer Limits2: Double3: Speed Option4: ON THE RUN5: BEAR HUNT
1Mears, GeraldURFPI88.3223.8015.2417.7311.7619.79
2Welsh, EricURFPI89.3722.2618.6415.3811.1121.98
3Heuss, DavidURFPI125.2529.3236.6117.7815.1726.37
4Herider, JohnURFPI133.0431.8522.7125.6720.5132.30
5Shaver, JimURFPI138.7734.3435.4230.1115.5823.32
6Avila, AndresXRFPI240.2475.3264.0636.1522.8741.84

RFPO
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Outer Limits2: Double3: Speed Option4: ON THE RUN5: BEAR HUNT
1Smith, MarkURFPO74.6119.2612.7714.2412.2116.13
2Hutchinson, AaronURFPO94.4625.2717.9321.1411.6918.43
3Carlson, CraigURFPO134.2638.2224.2627.5613.2730.95

RFRI
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Outer Limits2: Double3: Speed Option4: ON THE RUN5: BEAR HUNT
1Welsh, LisaURFRI85.3223.4214.2516.4713.5117.67
2Evans, BrettXRFRI87.9726.4515.3218.1810.7017.32
3Pickard, ColemanURFRI104.2626.7415.0919.4918.3624.58
4ely, jeffreyURFRI106.8832.6116.5818.1512.3427.20
5Evans, MorganXRFRI163.1922.2713.6535.4473.3518.48
6Airey, DavidURFRI204.8856.9132.5932.1522.4160.82

RFRO
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Outer Limits2: Double3: Speed Option4: ON THE RUN5: BEAR HUNT
1Langston, MatheuURFRO54.7416.048.7010.678.4410.89
2Snodgrass, StuURFRO62.3517.409.8012.828.5713.76
3Shaw, BillURFRO72.4618.8613.2514.559.0516.75
4Lawson, JoeURFRO75.5918.1716.6814.829.4916.43
5Herider, JohnURFRO82.5523.4412.7417.5313.7315.11
6Schultz, DaleURFRO88.8026.2714.2618.8310.3819.06
7Miller, LesURFRO92.3423.9615.4019.5311.3322.12

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.4.10 ZTE) at 2017-07-15 19:15 -0400

SCORES FROM 2017 MARCH 18th SCSA MATCH

ACC SCSA 3-18-2017
2017-03-18
Match Results - By Division

22PI
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Drag Race2: Speed Option3: Outer Limits4: Plate Rack5: Smoking Pendulum
1Welsh, Eric780U22PI76.8511.5712.4615.9519.6217.25
2Watson, MarcellU22PI84.8214.3010.5518.8621.3919.72
3Herider, JackU22PI92.1313.2113.1421.8920.0723.82
4Reed, WadeU22PI106.6112.0533.1618.7319.7522.92

22PO
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Drag Race2: Speed Option3: Outer Limits4: Plate Rack5: Smoking Pendulum
1Smith, MarkU22PO56.958.896.6914.8711.7114.79

22RI
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Drag Race2: Speed Option3: Outer Limits4: Plate Rack5: Smoking Pendulum
1Reed, WadeU22RI------

22RO
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Drag Race2: Speed Option3: Outer Limits4: Plate Rack5: Smoking Pendulum
1Snodgrass, StuU22RO50.387.606.1213.899.7113.06
2Rapala, Thomas S1142U22RO59.398.199.8513.3514.5413.46
3Herider, JackU22RO64.619.258.6716.4113.8516.43
4Herider, JohnU22RO67.628.847.8614.9816.8219.12
5Shaw, BillU22RO71.3110.2810.7717.6813.9418.64
6Schultz, Dale838U22RO72.469.7011.7717.1115.9917.89
7Steger, MattU22RO122.0343.1713.3821.6522.5821.25
8Pickert, ColemanU22RO216.4621.3386.4337.9119.7951.00

C-OPT
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Drag Race2: Speed Option3: Outer Limits4: Plate Rack5: Smoking Pendulum
1Herider, JohnUCOPT191.7935.4929.5437.9852.1436.64

CAR
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Drag Race2: Speed Option3: Outer Limits4: Plate Rack5: Smoking Pendulum
1Oakes, Jeff1022UCAR59.668.985.6715.1616.5513.30
2Shaw, BillUCAR64.9711.067.0116.1014.7816.02
3Schultz, Dale838UCAR74.8411.1710.3716.2918.2818.73
4Lawson, JoeUCAR75.7210.328.4219.1218.8419.02
5Riggs, MichaelUCAR122.2119.2426.8526.1726.3123.64
6Dalton, JohnVPUCAR---39.83--

GSSF
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Drag Race2: Speed Option3: Outer Limits4: Plate Rack5: Smoking Pendulum
1Rapala, Thomas S1142UGSSF89.5415.4812.6820.3922.5618.43
2Watson, MarcellUGSSF105.5719.8614.8920.8626.4223.54
3Shaver, Jim1235UGSSF142.1620.9226.1526.3735.6333.09

LTD
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Drag Race2: Speed Option3: Outer Limits4: Plate Rack5: Smoking Pendulum
1Smith, MarkULTD98.7415.2218.9020.9823.4020.24
2Davis, KenULTD218.7236.2439.3740.8653.4848.77

PROD
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Drag Race2: Speed Option3: Outer Limits4: Plate Rack5: Smoking Pendulum
1Welsh, Eric780UPROD104.4519.0712.1621.0328.2423.95
2Oakes, Jeff1022UPROD111.2313.3319.3022.9726.1329.50
3Shaw, BillUPROD155.6923.8925.8527.0739.7739.11
4Dalton, Jack7UPROD225.3134.1536.3844.2963.8746.62

REV
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Drag Race2: Speed Option3: Outer Limits4: Plate Rack5: Smoking Pendulum
1Deaner, MattUREV110.1620.5614.0722.0626.2427.23

SS
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Drag Race2: Speed Option3: Outer Limits4: Plate Rack5: Smoking Pendulum
1Casserly, SeanUSS101.7818.7818.8319.8324.9519.39
2Shaver, Jim1235USS156.5625.0725.2431.4538.8135.99

Generated by Practiscore for Android (1.4.3 acer) at 2017-03-18 19:55 -0400

SCORES FROM 2017 MAY 20

ACC SCSA 5-20-2017
2017-05-20
Match Results - By Division

22PI
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: I'M SEEING SPOOOOOTS2: MOVE IT, BUSTER3: SMOKE & HOPE4: THE GUNNER'S DREAM5: 5 TO GO
1Welsh, Eric22PI82.5718.3723.2712.3913.3315.21
2Herrell, GregU22PI85.6520.6622.7710.6914.9316.60
3Hickman, Horace101522PI126.2317.2842.0415.9231.5719.42
4Wood, Diane22PI156.1830.2237.0517.0136.4335.47
5Ely, Jeffrey22PI-41.53---44.05
6Cortrecht, Ed151122PI----33.42-

22PO
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: I'M SEEING SPOOOOOTS2: MOVE IT, BUSTER3: SMOKE & HOPE4: THE GUNNER'S DREAM5: 5 TO GO
1Smith, Mark22PO77.3714.8824.5511.5511.0015.39
2Solenberg, JimU22PO----16.77-

22RI
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: I'M SEEING SPOOOOOTS2: MOVE IT, BUSTER3: SMOKE & HOPE4: THE GUNNER'S DREAM5: 5 TO GO
1Welsh, Lisa78022RI89.9814.4226.6613.5019.6715.73
2Stalter, Gary34122RI-31.67---57.47
3Ely, Jeffrey22RI-20.79---24.34
4Gatchell, David22RI-----38.61

22RO
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: I'M SEEING SPOOOOOTS2: MOVE IT, BUSTER3: SMOKE & HOPE4: THE GUNNER'S DREAM5: 5 TO GO
1Shaw, BillU22RO74.3313.0219.8615.5211.7814.15
2Snodgrass, Stu22RO--26.50---
3Oliveira, AustinU22RO-25.8233.46---

22WI
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: I'M SEEING SPOOOOOTS2: MOVE IT, BUSTER3: SMOKE & HOPE4: THE GUNNER'S DREAM5: 5 TO GO
1Schultz, Dale83822WI------

22WO
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: I'M SEEING SPOOOOOTS2: MOVE IT, BUSTER3: SMOKE & HOPE4: THE GUNNER'S DREAM5: 5 TO GO
1Miller, Les22WO--31.9614.99--

C-OPT
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: I'M SEEING SPOOOOOTS2: MOVE IT, BUSTER3: SMOKE & HOPE4: THE GUNNER'S DREAM5: 5 TO GO
1Welsh, Eric780COPT103.5519.9128.1516.3020.7518.44

COW
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: I'M SEEING SPOOOOOTS2: MOVE IT, BUSTER3: SMOKE & HOPE4: THE GUNNER'S DREAM5: 5 TO GO
1Mears, Gerald787COW163.0841.2137.3121.4135.7827.37

GSSF
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: I'M SEEING SPOOOOOTS2: MOVE IT, BUSTER3: SMOKE & HOPE4: THE GUNNER'S DREAM5: 5 TO GO
1Eberly, LukeUGSSF132.8926.0631.8617.9527.4029.62

LTD
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: I'M SEEING SPOOOOOTS2: MOVE IT, BUSTER3: SMOKE & HOPE4: THE GUNNER'S DREAM5: 5 TO GO
1Smith, MarkLTD110.4522.0026.9717.1720.5623.75
2Shaw, BillULTD163.0132.7841.1020.9733.9534.21
3Edgerton, ThomasULTD----44.01-

PCCI
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: I'M SEEING SPOOOOOTS2: MOVE IT, BUSTER3: SMOKE & HOPE4: THE GUNNER'S DREAM5: 5 TO GO
1phillips, chuckPCCI----14.04-
2Phillips mp5, ChuckUPCCI----13.16-

PCCO
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: I'M SEEING SPOOOOOTS2: MOVE IT, BUSTER3: SMOKE & HOPE4: THE GUNNER'S DREAM5: 5 TO GO
1Shaw, BillUPCCO69.0412.3518.7511.7713.1613.01
2Herrell, GregUPCCO72.0014.7219.3711.8812.3513.68
3Mears, Gerald787PCCO82.8215.6822.0614.3913.7816.91
4Oakes, Jeff1022PCCO---11.6419.78-
5Wessler, MichaelPCCO-----17.58

PROD
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: I'M SEEING SPOOOOOTS2: MOVE IT, BUSTER3: SMOKE & HOPE4: THE GUNNER'S DREAM5: 5 TO GO
1Oakes, Jeff1022PROD108.5021.5129.2518.1619.6319.95
2Hickman, Horace1015PROD124.6622.3229.6717.3725.2230.08
3Wood, LannyPROD132.9425.3931.0315.7434.4126.37
4Emerick, JosephUPROD155.5835.9330.1319.7837.0232.72
5Davis, KenPROD242.7943.3855.6332.6749.8961.22
6Stalter, Gary341PROD-26.11----
7Wessler, MichaelPROD-----24.70
8Cortrecht, Ed1511PROD----41.47-
9Pickard, ColemanPROD--61.4724.47--
10Oliveira, TonyUPROD-38.2438.31---
11Riggs, MikeUPROD-----50.27

REV
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: I'M SEEING SPOOOOOTS2: MOVE IT, BUSTER3: SMOKE & HOPE4: THE GUNNER'S DREAM5: 5 TO GO
1Schultz, Dale838REV------

Generated by Practiscore for Android (1.4.7 ZTE) at 2017-05-20 20:25 -0400

SCSA at ACC, 2017 APRIL 15

YES, the format is difficult (impossible) to read, for the moment . . .  I'm working on it.

SCSA Steel Challenge @ ACC 4/15/17

Match Results - Combined


Combined

FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Astronomy Domine2: Plate Rack3: Roundabout4: Smok'N-Helllllp!!!5: Showdown

1Bragg, MakinzieU22PO57.7615.0812.829.8610.359.65

2Bragg, EricU22RO63.1116.0812.9912.0010.1211.92

3Rapala, Thomas STY80201B22RO65.8217.4112.7912.7811.4411.40

4Snodgrass, StuU22RO71.3218.7315.2816.599.2411.48

5Shaw, BillU22RO71.8820.0814.3614.2710.0613.11

6Shaw, BillUPCCO71.9720.3814.1113.4711.5512.46

7Lawson, JoeUPCCO74.1117.3819.8711.5912.2413.03

8Lawson, JoeU22RO76.0920.4112.4110.7315.7516.79

9Schultz, DaleUPCCO83.4021.1318.4214.2712.3517.23

10Welch, EricU22PI83.6622.8721.8514.269.9714.71

11Schultz, DaleU22RO86.8624.2420.6716.1413.2412.57

12Heibult, KaleA95452UPCCI88.0927.4016.8715.9512.8814.99

13Hickman, BuzzU22RO88.1728.6615.3814.5211.8417.77

14Courtney, CassUPCCI93.7631.0417.3314.6314.8715.89

15Welch, AlexisU22RO94.6722.9820.1916.3017.3017.90

16Mears, GeraldUGSSF97.6527.6929.1615.0410.0315.73

17Oakes, JeffU22PI98.7734.8118.4415.3410.5519.63

18Loos, AnthonyU22RI103.3130.5925.0918.2912.9316.41

19Wood, LannyU22PI106.5527.2830.3416.6711.4020.86

20Oakes, JeffUPROD109.0727.8624.6021.0514.7320.83

21Welch, AlexisU22PO116.5426.2529.1817.0120.4223.68

22Wood, LannyUPROD116.5726.2932.2921.0113.7423.24

23Rapala, Thomas STY80201BSS123.1840.3622.9321.8315.5322.53

24Graziano, GaryU22WHEEL124.6930.9833.8018.7012.7328.48

25Hickman, BuzzU22PI124.7830.3134.8715.8725.6418.09

26Barbour, JimULTD131.5839.0827.0821.7418.4025.28

27Courtney, CassULTD131.6626.7941.4224.4815.1923.78

28Bragg, MakinzieUSS135.2939.9632.7422.4015.6324.56

29Jones, BruceUREV138.3141.9831.1925.9517.5621.63

30Jones, BruceU22CK141.2734.4136.3023.3913.7833.39

31Loos, AnthonyUGSSF141.5339.6335.2524.2616.5725.82

32Cummins, JoshUPROD142.7031.9940.7924.6620.0125.25

33Dalton, JohnUPCCO143.2835.4533.5024.9518.3731.01

34Harsanyi, BrianULTD143.9338.8334.3628.1013.3529.29

35Welch, EricUPROD150.6039.6255.1020.3715.1420.37

36Heibult, KaleA95452ULTD156.6233.9744.0635.2316.7526.61

37Mears, GeraldUCOW159.9643.3148.7724.7917.2025.89

38Carslon, CraigU22PO161.8333.1061.6825.9817.3123.76

39Whittle, DavidUCO166.1237.3146.4335.5516.8629.97

40Graziano, GaryUPROD174.4142.4957.4330.0913.9230.48

41Shaw, BillUPROD182.6036.6956.6531.0118.4639.79

42Wood, DianeU22PI182.6446.0358.2535.1315.6827.55

43Rapala, Thomas STY80201BBUG188.8047.0477.9919.0512.8331.89

44Stalter, GaryUPROD217.5067.1755.4435.2621.0338.60

45Dalton, JohnUPROD243.2552.5993.2034.2325.0738.16

46Carslon, CraigUGSSF259.8879.83109.1422.3614.2434.31

47Cortrecht, EdUPROD264.6773.7678.4353.2823.7935.41

48Riggs, MikeUSS282.29105.3874.8936.5724.6740.78

49Cortrecht, EdU22PI301.56104.4993.9741.2619.2142.63

50Rowe, MichaelUGSSF324.2592.03110.7946.8124.8649.76

51Welch, LisaUBUG410.8082.72120.8179.2540.4487.58

52Francis, MarkUSS429.49113.45144.0037.4048.1986.45

53Rosa, HectorUPROD489.21111.95136.0381.9261.5897.73

54Rowe, MichaelUPCCI509.2892.03144.00120.0033.25120.00

55Solenberg, JimU22PO-25.4615.48---


Generated by Practiscore for Android (1.4.5 Verizon) at 2017-04-16 11:46 -0400

 

PreviousNext

ACC SCSA SCORES --- 2017 MARCH 18

ACC SCSA 3-18-2017
2017-03-18
Match Results - By Division

22PI
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Drag Race2: Speed Option3: Outer Limits4: Plate Rack5: Smoking Pendulum
1Welsh, Eric780U22PI76.8511.5712.4615.9519.6217.25
2Watson, MarcellU22PI84.8214.3010.5518.8621.3919.72
3Herider, JackU22PI92.1313.2113.1421.8920.0723.82
4Reed, WadeU22PI106.6112.0533.1618.7319.7522.92

22PO
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Drag Race2: Speed Option3: Outer Limits4: Plate Rack5: Smoking Pendulum
1Smith, MarkU22PO56.958.896.6914.8711.7114.79

22RI
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Drag Race2: Speed Option3: Outer Limits4: Plate Rack5: Smoking Pendulum
1Reed, WadeU22RI------

22RO
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Drag Race2: Speed Option3: Outer Limits4: Plate Rack5: Smoking Pendulum
1Snodgrass, StuU22RO50.387.606.1213.899.7113.06
2Rapala, Thomas S1142U22RO59.398.199.8513.3514.5413.46
3Herider, JackU22RO64.619.258.6716.4113.8516.43
4Herider, JohnU22RO67.628.847.8614.9816.8219.12
5Shaw, BillU22RO71.3110.2810.7717.6813.9418.64
6Schultz, Dale838U22RO72.469.7011.7717.1115.9917.89
7Steger, MattU22RO122.0343.1713.3821.6522.5821.25
8Pickert, ColemanU22RO216.4621.3386.4337.9119.7951.00

C-OPT
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Drag Race2: Speed Option3: Outer Limits4: Plate Rack5: Smoking Pendulum
1Herider, JohnUCOPT191.7935.4929.5437.9852.1436.64

CAR
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Drag Race2: Speed Option3: Outer Limits4: Plate Rack5: Smoking Pendulum
1Oakes, Jeff1022UCAR59.668.985.6715.1616.5513.30
2Shaw, BillUCAR64.9711.067.0116.1014.7816.02
3Schultz, Dale838UCAR74.8411.1710.3716.2918.2818.73
4Lawson, JoeUCAR75.7210.328.4219.1218.8419.02
5Riggs, MichaelUCAR122.2119.2426.8526.1726.3123.64
6Dalton, JohnVPUCAR---39.83--

GSSF
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Drag Race2: Speed Option3: Outer Limits4: Plate Rack5: Smoking Pendulum
1Rapala, Thomas S1142UGSSF89.5415.4812.6820.3922.5618.43
2Watson, MarcellUGSSF105.5719.8614.8920.8626.4223.54
3Shaver, Jim1235UGSSF142.1620.9226.1526.3735.6333.09

LTD
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Drag Race2: Speed Option3: Outer Limits4: Plate Rack5: Smoking Pendulum
1Smith, MarkULTD98.7415.2218.9020.9823.4020.24
2Davis, KenULTD218.7236.2439.3740.8653.4848.77

PROD
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Drag Race2: Speed Option3: Outer Limits4: Plate Rack5: Smoking Pendulum
1Welsh, Eric780UPROD104.4519.0712.1621.0328.2423.95
2Oakes, Jeff1022UPROD111.2313.3319.3022.9726.1329.50
3Shaw, BillUPROD155.6923.8925.8527.0739.7739.11
4Dalton, Jack7UPROD225.3134.1536.3844.2963.8746.62

REV
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Drag Race2: Speed Option3: Outer Limits4: Plate Rack5: Smoking Pendulum
1Deaner, MattUREV110.1620.5614.0722.0626.2427.23

SS
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Drag Race2: Speed Option3: Outer Limits4: Plate Rack5: Smoking Pendulum
1Casserly, SeanUSS101.7818.7818.8319.8324.9519.39
2Shaver, Jim1235USS156.5625.0725.2431.4538.8135.99

Generated by Practiscore for Android (1.4.3 acer) at 2017-03-18 19:55 -0400

Unless the forecast changes to rain, the match is a GO for Saturday.   It will be WINDY, though, so be prepared for that.   (Good excuse for why I missed that 10" plate, too )
It looks like we got our spring match weather in January and February.   This month we get winter, finally !!!     Oops, Emoji OD...

PLEASE pre-register here ::
https://practiscore.com/acc-scsa-3-18-2017/register
It helps Mark a ton, and makes the line go faster, as well.

5 stages, as usual.
Plate Rack, 2 standards, one that Stu invented, and one I haven't determined, yet.

I am eager to use Bay "0", but I guess it is not ready, yet.

WINTER HOURS.    10:00 set-up;  11:00 sign-in;  NOON safety meeting