SCORES FROM 2017 JULY 15

ACC SCSA 7-15-2017
2017-07-15
Match Results - By Division

CO
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Outer Limits2: Double3: Speed Option4: ON THE RUN5: BEAR HUNT
1Eberly, LukeUCO141.0230.1826.0032.5422.6029.70
2Carlson, CraigUCO208.2958.9554.1141.0715.1139.05

COW
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Outer Limits2: Double3: Speed Option4: ON THE RUN5: BEAR HUNT
1Mears, GeraldUCOW173.6339.1547.1521.6834.0931.56

ISR
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Outer Limits2: Double3: Speed Option4: ON THE RUN5: BEAR HUNT
1Deaner, MattUISR103.3530.4318.5619.4013.7221.24

LTD
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Outer Limits2: Double3: Speed Option4: ON THE RUN5: BEAR HUNT
1Courtney, CassULTD121.2735.1525.0822.7414.8923.41
2Mackensie, MathewULTD128.4333.0927.7024.3113.3330.00
3Heuss, DavidULTD135.0135.0237.5121.9416.7323.81
4Mattera, MatthewULTD154.3834.8730.1128.9331.2229.25
5Duncan, JamesULTD178.8556.9331.2736.8620.7433.05

OPN
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Outer Limits2: Double3: Speed Option4: ON THE RUN5: BEAR HUNT
1Langston, MatheuUOPN84.5523.3817.6115.7912.0115.76
2Spannan, MattUOPN116.7627.4429.3422.3116.4321.24

PCCI
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Outer Limits2: Double3: Speed Option4: ON THE RUN5: BEAR HUNT
1Rapala, Thomas SAPCCI81.5318.5615.2917.1612.4418.08
2Evans, BrennanXPCCI100.2226.5117.3819.9915.0021.34

PCCO
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Outer Limits2: Double3: Speed Option4: ON THE RUN5: BEAR HUNT
1Oakes, JeffUPCCO69.3216.9912.1515.998.6515.54
2Hutchinson, AaronUPCCO74.7122.0111.7515.389.0716.50
3Shaw, BillUPCCO80.6717.9315.0120.629.4117.70
4Ogden, CadeXPCCO83.6720.8615.7713.8818.0715.09
5Schultz, DaleUPCCO84.8820.6614.6018.2513.5217.85
6Davis, KenUPCCO124.2928.4422.5724.6220.0928.57
7ely, jeffreyUPCCO131.3931.5920.9019.3113.7045.89
8DALTON, JOHNUPCCO153.6629.5123.6958.5116.1125.84
9Courtney, CassUPCCO---18.0511.1316.53

PROD
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Outer Limits2: Double3: Speed Option4: ON THE RUN5: BEAR HUNT
1Rapala, Thomas SCPROD103.2127.9819.1922.3613.6320.05
2Smith, MarkUPROD114.5828.4023.8522.5514.6325.15
3Welsh, EricUPROD120.3331.0925.9122.6314.3526.35
4Oakes, JeffUPROD127.1738.2421.2127.1111.8928.72
5Mcdermott, MarcUPROD131.8738.6624.4923.5517.7327.44
6Hickman, BuzzUPROD133.4536.5426.1822.7520.8227.16
7Bradley, JeffUPROD137.9831.3532.8126.4719.7827.57
8Shaw, BillUPROD155.6839.6032.3628.6720.2734.78
9Tanner, AlexUPROD157.2541.2529.7428.8116.9440.51
10Shaver, JimUPROD158.6049.3832.7527.4521.5127.51
11Evans, BrettXPROD181.0741.9453.2536.6017.9231.36
12McCall, JimUPROD182.5351.9337.8736.7619.4936.48
13STALTER, GARYUPROD183.9444.0742.0340.6822.3234.84
14Cortrecht, EdUPROD194.2266.0530.7135.5820.4241.46
15Johnson, TerryUPROD219.6762.9946.2852.9220.5336.95
16Buffham, BrannonXPROD269.4870.7140.0072.3123.2463.22
17Forsythe, RonaldUPROD321.4181.1791.9677.7922.0648.43
18Welsh, LisaUPROD334.1859.5954.8558.9149.22111.61

RFPI
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Outer Limits2: Double3: Speed Option4: ON THE RUN5: BEAR HUNT
1Mears, GeraldURFPI88.3223.8015.2417.7311.7619.79
2Welsh, EricURFPI89.3722.2618.6415.3811.1121.98
3Heuss, DavidURFPI125.2529.3236.6117.7815.1726.37
4Herider, JohnURFPI133.0431.8522.7125.6720.5132.30
5Shaver, JimURFPI138.7734.3435.4230.1115.5823.32
6Avila, AndresXRFPI240.2475.3264.0636.1522.8741.84

RFPO
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Outer Limits2: Double3: Speed Option4: ON THE RUN5: BEAR HUNT
1Smith, MarkURFPO74.6119.2612.7714.2412.2116.13
2Hutchinson, AaronURFPO94.4625.2717.9321.1411.6918.43
3Carlson, CraigURFPO134.2638.2224.2627.5613.2730.95

RFRI
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Outer Limits2: Double3: Speed Option4: ON THE RUN5: BEAR HUNT
1Welsh, LisaURFRI85.3223.4214.2516.4713.5117.67
2Evans, BrettXRFRI87.9726.4515.3218.1810.7017.32
3Pickard, ColemanURFRI104.2626.7415.0919.4918.3624.58
4ely, jeffreyURFRI106.8832.6116.5818.1512.3427.20
5Evans, MorganXRFRI163.1922.2713.6535.4473.3518.48
6Airey, DavidURFRI204.8856.9132.5932.1522.4160.82

RFRO
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Outer Limits2: Double3: Speed Option4: ON THE RUN5: BEAR HUNT
1Langston, MatheuURFRO54.7416.048.7010.678.4410.89
2Snodgrass, StuURFRO62.3517.409.8012.828.5713.76
3Shaw, BillURFRO72.4618.8613.2514.559.0516.75
4Lawson, JoeURFRO75.5918.1716.6814.829.4916.43
5Herider, JohnURFRO82.5523.4412.7417.5313.7315.11
6Schultz, DaleURFRO88.8026.2714.2618.8310.3819.06
7Miller, LesURFRO92.3423.9615.4019.5311.3322.12

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.4.10 ZTE) at 2017-07-15 19:15 -0400

SCORES FROM 2017 MARCH 18th SCSA MATCH

ACC SCSA 3-18-2017
2017-03-18
Match Results - By Division

22PI
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Drag Race2: Speed Option3: Outer Limits4: Plate Rack5: Smoking Pendulum
1Welsh, Eric780U22PI76.8511.5712.4615.9519.6217.25
2Watson, MarcellU22PI84.8214.3010.5518.8621.3919.72
3Herider, JackU22PI92.1313.2113.1421.8920.0723.82
4Reed, WadeU22PI106.6112.0533.1618.7319.7522.92

22PO
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Drag Race2: Speed Option3: Outer Limits4: Plate Rack5: Smoking Pendulum
1Smith, MarkU22PO56.958.896.6914.8711.7114.79

22RI
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Drag Race2: Speed Option3: Outer Limits4: Plate Rack5: Smoking Pendulum
1Reed, WadeU22RI------

22RO
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Drag Race2: Speed Option3: Outer Limits4: Plate Rack5: Smoking Pendulum
1Snodgrass, StuU22RO50.387.606.1213.899.7113.06
2Rapala, Thomas S1142U22RO59.398.199.8513.3514.5413.46
3Herider, JackU22RO64.619.258.6716.4113.8516.43
4Herider, JohnU22RO67.628.847.8614.9816.8219.12
5Shaw, BillU22RO71.3110.2810.7717.6813.9418.64
6Schultz, Dale838U22RO72.469.7011.7717.1115.9917.89
7Steger, MattU22RO122.0343.1713.3821.6522.5821.25
8Pickert, ColemanU22RO216.4621.3386.4337.9119.7951.00

C-OPT
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Drag Race2: Speed Option3: Outer Limits4: Plate Rack5: Smoking Pendulum
1Herider, JohnUCOPT191.7935.4929.5437.9852.1436.64

CAR
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Drag Race2: Speed Option3: Outer Limits4: Plate Rack5: Smoking Pendulum
1Oakes, Jeff1022UCAR59.668.985.6715.1616.5513.30
2Shaw, BillUCAR64.9711.067.0116.1014.7816.02
3Schultz, Dale838UCAR74.8411.1710.3716.2918.2818.73
4Lawson, JoeUCAR75.7210.328.4219.1218.8419.02
5Riggs, MichaelUCAR122.2119.2426.8526.1726.3123.64
6Dalton, JohnVPUCAR---39.83--

GSSF
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Drag Race2: Speed Option3: Outer Limits4: Plate Rack5: Smoking Pendulum
1Rapala, Thomas S1142UGSSF89.5415.4812.6820.3922.5618.43
2Watson, MarcellUGSSF105.5719.8614.8920.8626.4223.54
3Shaver, Jim1235UGSSF142.1620.9226.1526.3735.6333.09

LTD
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Drag Race2: Speed Option3: Outer Limits4: Plate Rack5: Smoking Pendulum
1Smith, MarkULTD98.7415.2218.9020.9823.4020.24
2Davis, KenULTD218.7236.2439.3740.8653.4848.77

PROD
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Drag Race2: Speed Option3: Outer Limits4: Plate Rack5: Smoking Pendulum
1Welsh, Eric780UPROD104.4519.0712.1621.0328.2423.95
2Oakes, Jeff1022UPROD111.2313.3319.3022.9726.1329.50
3Shaw, BillUPROD155.6923.8925.8527.0739.7739.11
4Dalton, Jack7UPROD225.3134.1536.3844.2963.8746.62

REV
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Drag Race2: Speed Option3: Outer Limits4: Plate Rack5: Smoking Pendulum
1Deaner, MattUREV110.1620.5614.0722.0626.2427.23

SS
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Drag Race2: Speed Option3: Outer Limits4: Plate Rack5: Smoking Pendulum
1Casserly, SeanUSS101.7818.7818.8319.8324.9519.39
2Shaver, Jim1235USS156.5625.0725.2431.4538.8135.99

Generated by Practiscore for Android (1.4.3 acer) at 2017-03-18 19:55 -0400

SCORES FROM 2017 MAY 20

ACC SCSA 5-20-2017
2017-05-20
Match Results - By Division

22PI
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: I'M SEEING SPOOOOOTS2: MOVE IT, BUSTER3: SMOKE & HOPE4: THE GUNNER'S DREAM5: 5 TO GO
1Welsh, Eric22PI82.5718.3723.2712.3913.3315.21
2Herrell, GregU22PI85.6520.6622.7710.6914.9316.60
3Hickman, Horace101522PI126.2317.2842.0415.9231.5719.42
4Wood, Diane22PI156.1830.2237.0517.0136.4335.47
5Ely, Jeffrey22PI-41.53---44.05
6Cortrecht, Ed151122PI----33.42-

22PO
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: I'M SEEING SPOOOOOTS2: MOVE IT, BUSTER3: SMOKE & HOPE4: THE GUNNER'S DREAM5: 5 TO GO
1Smith, Mark22PO77.3714.8824.5511.5511.0015.39
2Solenberg, JimU22PO----16.77-

22RI
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: I'M SEEING SPOOOOOTS2: MOVE IT, BUSTER3: SMOKE & HOPE4: THE GUNNER'S DREAM5: 5 TO GO
1Welsh, Lisa78022RI89.9814.4226.6613.5019.6715.73
2Stalter, Gary34122RI-31.67---57.47
3Ely, Jeffrey22RI-20.79---24.34
4Gatchell, David22RI-----38.61

22RO
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: I'M SEEING SPOOOOOTS2: MOVE IT, BUSTER3: SMOKE & HOPE4: THE GUNNER'S DREAM5: 5 TO GO
1Shaw, BillU22RO74.3313.0219.8615.5211.7814.15
2Snodgrass, Stu22RO--26.50---
3Oliveira, AustinU22RO-25.8233.46---

22WI
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: I'M SEEING SPOOOOOTS2: MOVE IT, BUSTER3: SMOKE & HOPE4: THE GUNNER'S DREAM5: 5 TO GO
1Schultz, Dale83822WI------

22WO
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: I'M SEEING SPOOOOOTS2: MOVE IT, BUSTER3: SMOKE & HOPE4: THE GUNNER'S DREAM5: 5 TO GO
1Miller, Les22WO--31.9614.99--

C-OPT
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: I'M SEEING SPOOOOOTS2: MOVE IT, BUSTER3: SMOKE & HOPE4: THE GUNNER'S DREAM5: 5 TO GO
1Welsh, Eric780COPT103.5519.9128.1516.3020.7518.44

COW
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: I'M SEEING SPOOOOOTS2: MOVE IT, BUSTER3: SMOKE & HOPE4: THE GUNNER'S DREAM5: 5 TO GO
1Mears, Gerald787COW163.0841.2137.3121.4135.7827.37

GSSF
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: I'M SEEING SPOOOOOTS2: MOVE IT, BUSTER3: SMOKE & HOPE4: THE GUNNER'S DREAM5: 5 TO GO
1Eberly, LukeUGSSF132.8926.0631.8617.9527.4029.62

LTD
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: I'M SEEING SPOOOOOTS2: MOVE IT, BUSTER3: SMOKE & HOPE4: THE GUNNER'S DREAM5: 5 TO GO
1Smith, MarkLTD110.4522.0026.9717.1720.5623.75
2Shaw, BillULTD163.0132.7841.1020.9733.9534.21
3Edgerton, ThomasULTD----44.01-

PCCI
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: I'M SEEING SPOOOOOTS2: MOVE IT, BUSTER3: SMOKE & HOPE4: THE GUNNER'S DREAM5: 5 TO GO
1phillips, chuckPCCI----14.04-
2Phillips mp5, ChuckUPCCI----13.16-

PCCO
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: I'M SEEING SPOOOOOTS2: MOVE IT, BUSTER3: SMOKE & HOPE4: THE GUNNER'S DREAM5: 5 TO GO
1Shaw, BillUPCCO69.0412.3518.7511.7713.1613.01
2Herrell, GregUPCCO72.0014.7219.3711.8812.3513.68
3Mears, Gerald787PCCO82.8215.6822.0614.3913.7816.91
4Oakes, Jeff1022PCCO---11.6419.78-
5Wessler, MichaelPCCO-----17.58

PROD
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: I'M SEEING SPOOOOOTS2: MOVE IT, BUSTER3: SMOKE & HOPE4: THE GUNNER'S DREAM5: 5 TO GO
1Oakes, Jeff1022PROD108.5021.5129.2518.1619.6319.95
2Hickman, Horace1015PROD124.6622.3229.6717.3725.2230.08
3Wood, LannyPROD132.9425.3931.0315.7434.4126.37
4Emerick, JosephUPROD155.5835.9330.1319.7837.0232.72
5Davis, KenPROD242.7943.3855.6332.6749.8961.22
6Stalter, Gary341PROD-26.11----
7Wessler, MichaelPROD-----24.70
8Cortrecht, Ed1511PROD----41.47-
9Pickard, ColemanPROD--61.4724.47--
10Oliveira, TonyUPROD-38.2438.31---
11Riggs, MikeUPROD-----50.27

REV
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: I'M SEEING SPOOOOOTS2: MOVE IT, BUSTER3: SMOKE & HOPE4: THE GUNNER'S DREAM5: 5 TO GO
1Schultz, Dale838REV------

Generated by Practiscore for Android (1.4.7 ZTE) at 2017-05-20 20:25 -0400

SCSA at ACC, 2017 APRIL 15

YES, the format is difficult (impossible) to read, for the moment . . .  I'm working on it.

SCSA Steel Challenge @ ACC 4/15/17

Match Results - Combined


Combined

FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Astronomy Domine2: Plate Rack3: Roundabout4: Smok'N-Helllllp!!!5: Showdown

1Bragg, MakinzieU22PO57.7615.0812.829.8610.359.65

2Bragg, EricU22RO63.1116.0812.9912.0010.1211.92

3Rapala, Thomas STY80201B22RO65.8217.4112.7912.7811.4411.40

4Snodgrass, StuU22RO71.3218.7315.2816.599.2411.48

5Shaw, BillU22RO71.8820.0814.3614.2710.0613.11

6Shaw, BillUPCCO71.9720.3814.1113.4711.5512.46

7Lawson, JoeUPCCO74.1117.3819.8711.5912.2413.03

8Lawson, JoeU22RO76.0920.4112.4110.7315.7516.79

9Schultz, DaleUPCCO83.4021.1318.4214.2712.3517.23

10Welch, EricU22PI83.6622.8721.8514.269.9714.71

11Schultz, DaleU22RO86.8624.2420.6716.1413.2412.57

12Heibult, KaleA95452UPCCI88.0927.4016.8715.9512.8814.99

13Hickman, BuzzU22RO88.1728.6615.3814.5211.8417.77

14Courtney, CassUPCCI93.7631.0417.3314.6314.8715.89

15Welch, AlexisU22RO94.6722.9820.1916.3017.3017.90

16Mears, GeraldUGSSF97.6527.6929.1615.0410.0315.73

17Oakes, JeffU22PI98.7734.8118.4415.3410.5519.63

18Loos, AnthonyU22RI103.3130.5925.0918.2912.9316.41

19Wood, LannyU22PI106.5527.2830.3416.6711.4020.86

20Oakes, JeffUPROD109.0727.8624.6021.0514.7320.83

21Welch, AlexisU22PO116.5426.2529.1817.0120.4223.68

22Wood, LannyUPROD116.5726.2932.2921.0113.7423.24

23Rapala, Thomas STY80201BSS123.1840.3622.9321.8315.5322.53

24Graziano, GaryU22WHEEL124.6930.9833.8018.7012.7328.48

25Hickman, BuzzU22PI124.7830.3134.8715.8725.6418.09

26Barbour, JimULTD131.5839.0827.0821.7418.4025.28

27Courtney, CassULTD131.6626.7941.4224.4815.1923.78

28Bragg, MakinzieUSS135.2939.9632.7422.4015.6324.56

29Jones, BruceUREV138.3141.9831.1925.9517.5621.63

30Jones, BruceU22CK141.2734.4136.3023.3913.7833.39

31Loos, AnthonyUGSSF141.5339.6335.2524.2616.5725.82

32Cummins, JoshUPROD142.7031.9940.7924.6620.0125.25

33Dalton, JohnUPCCO143.2835.4533.5024.9518.3731.01

34Harsanyi, BrianULTD143.9338.8334.3628.1013.3529.29

35Welch, EricUPROD150.6039.6255.1020.3715.1420.37

36Heibult, KaleA95452ULTD156.6233.9744.0635.2316.7526.61

37Mears, GeraldUCOW159.9643.3148.7724.7917.2025.89

38Carslon, CraigU22PO161.8333.1061.6825.9817.3123.76

39Whittle, DavidUCO166.1237.3146.4335.5516.8629.97

40Graziano, GaryUPROD174.4142.4957.4330.0913.9230.48

41Shaw, BillUPROD182.6036.6956.6531.0118.4639.79

42Wood, DianeU22PI182.6446.0358.2535.1315.6827.55

43Rapala, Thomas STY80201BBUG188.8047.0477.9919.0512.8331.89

44Stalter, GaryUPROD217.5067.1755.4435.2621.0338.60

45Dalton, JohnUPROD243.2552.5993.2034.2325.0738.16

46Carslon, CraigUGSSF259.8879.83109.1422.3614.2434.31

47Cortrecht, EdUPROD264.6773.7678.4353.2823.7935.41

48Riggs, MikeUSS282.29105.3874.8936.5724.6740.78

49Cortrecht, EdU22PI301.56104.4993.9741.2619.2142.63

50Rowe, MichaelUGSSF324.2592.03110.7946.8124.8649.76

51Welch, LisaUBUG410.8082.72120.8179.2540.4487.58

52Francis, MarkUSS429.49113.45144.0037.4048.1986.45

53Rosa, HectorUPROD489.21111.95136.0381.9261.5897.73

54Rowe, MichaelUPCCI509.2892.03144.00120.0033.25120.00

55Solenberg, JimU22PO-25.4615.48---


Generated by Practiscore for Android (1.4.5 Verizon) at 2017-04-16 11:46 -0400

 

PreviousNext

ACC SCSA SCORES --- 2017 MARCH 18

ACC SCSA 3-18-2017
2017-03-18
Match Results - By Division

22PI
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Drag Race2: Speed Option3: Outer Limits4: Plate Rack5: Smoking Pendulum
1Welsh, Eric780U22PI76.8511.5712.4615.9519.6217.25
2Watson, MarcellU22PI84.8214.3010.5518.8621.3919.72
3Herider, JackU22PI92.1313.2113.1421.8920.0723.82
4Reed, WadeU22PI106.6112.0533.1618.7319.7522.92

22PO
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Drag Race2: Speed Option3: Outer Limits4: Plate Rack5: Smoking Pendulum
1Smith, MarkU22PO56.958.896.6914.8711.7114.79

22RI
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Drag Race2: Speed Option3: Outer Limits4: Plate Rack5: Smoking Pendulum
1Reed, WadeU22RI------

22RO
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Drag Race2: Speed Option3: Outer Limits4: Plate Rack5: Smoking Pendulum
1Snodgrass, StuU22RO50.387.606.1213.899.7113.06
2Rapala, Thomas S1142U22RO59.398.199.8513.3514.5413.46
3Herider, JackU22RO64.619.258.6716.4113.8516.43
4Herider, JohnU22RO67.628.847.8614.9816.8219.12
5Shaw, BillU22RO71.3110.2810.7717.6813.9418.64
6Schultz, Dale838U22RO72.469.7011.7717.1115.9917.89
7Steger, MattU22RO122.0343.1713.3821.6522.5821.25
8Pickert, ColemanU22RO216.4621.3386.4337.9119.7951.00

C-OPT
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Drag Race2: Speed Option3: Outer Limits4: Plate Rack5: Smoking Pendulum
1Herider, JohnUCOPT191.7935.4929.5437.9852.1436.64

CAR
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Drag Race2: Speed Option3: Outer Limits4: Plate Rack5: Smoking Pendulum
1Oakes, Jeff1022UCAR59.668.985.6715.1616.5513.30
2Shaw, BillUCAR64.9711.067.0116.1014.7816.02
3Schultz, Dale838UCAR74.8411.1710.3716.2918.2818.73
4Lawson, JoeUCAR75.7210.328.4219.1218.8419.02
5Riggs, MichaelUCAR122.2119.2426.8526.1726.3123.64
6Dalton, JohnVPUCAR---39.83--

GSSF
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Drag Race2: Speed Option3: Outer Limits4: Plate Rack5: Smoking Pendulum
1Rapala, Thomas S1142UGSSF89.5415.4812.6820.3922.5618.43
2Watson, MarcellUGSSF105.5719.8614.8920.8626.4223.54
3Shaver, Jim1235UGSSF142.1620.9226.1526.3735.6333.09

LTD
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Drag Race2: Speed Option3: Outer Limits4: Plate Rack5: Smoking Pendulum
1Smith, MarkULTD98.7415.2218.9020.9823.4020.24
2Davis, KenULTD218.7236.2439.3740.8653.4848.77

PROD
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Drag Race2: Speed Option3: Outer Limits4: Plate Rack5: Smoking Pendulum
1Welsh, Eric780UPROD104.4519.0712.1621.0328.2423.95
2Oakes, Jeff1022UPROD111.2313.3319.3022.9726.1329.50
3Shaw, BillUPROD155.6923.8925.8527.0739.7739.11
4Dalton, Jack7UPROD225.3134.1536.3844.2963.8746.62

REV
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Drag Race2: Speed Option3: Outer Limits4: Plate Rack5: Smoking Pendulum
1Deaner, MattUREV110.1620.5614.0722.0626.2427.23

SS
FinalNameUSPSAClassDivisionTime1: Drag Race2: Speed Option3: Outer Limits4: Plate Rack5: Smoking Pendulum
1Casserly, SeanUSS101.7818.7818.8319.8324.9519.39
2Shaver, Jim1235USS156.5625.0725.2431.4538.8135.99

Generated by Practiscore for Android (1.4.3 acer) at 2017-03-18 19:55 -0400

Unless the forecast changes to rain, the match is a GO for Saturday.   It will be WINDY, though, so be prepared for that.   (Good excuse for why I missed that 10" plate, too )
It looks like we got our spring match weather in January and February.   This month we get winter, finally !!!     Oops, Emoji OD...

PLEASE pre-register here ::
https://practiscore.com/acc-scsa-3-18-2017/register
It helps Mark a ton, and makes the line go faster, as well.

5 stages, as usual.
Plate Rack, 2 standards, one that Stu invented, and one I haven't determined, yet.

I am eager to use Bay "0", but I guess it is not ready, yet.

WINTER HOURS.    10:00 set-up;  11:00 sign-in;  NOON safety meeting